Minor League Baseball

International League Standings


West
TeamWLPctGB
Toledo Mud Hens4430.595-
Indianapolis Indians4033.5483.5
Columbus Clippers3737.5007
Louisville Bats2843.39414.5
North
TeamWLPctGB
Lehigh Valley IronPigs4331.581-
Pawtucket Red Sox3737.5006
Buffalo Bisons3434.5006
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders3637.4936.5
Rochester Red Wings3536.4936.5
Syracuse Chiefs3043.41112.5
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls4132.562-
Norfolk Tides3735.5143.5
Gwinnett Stripers3440.4597.5
Charlotte Knights3341.4468.5
Last Updated June 25, 2:31 AM ET